Saturday Skimmers Autumn Series

Saturday Skimmers Autumn Series

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class Sailor CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Topper Bobby Deards   1341 1886 3 0:23:26 1.0
2 LASER 4.7 Harry Downard   1195 1681 3 0:23:27 2.0
3 Laser Radial Morgan Tindall   1136 1613 3 0:23:40 3.0
4 Laser Radial James Downard   1136 1640 3 0:24:04 4.0
5 LASER 4.7 Hannah Downard   1195 1733 3 0:24:10 5.0
6 Laser Radial Tazmin Tindall   1136 1657 3 0:24:19 6.0
7 LASER Jem Causer   1095 1615 3 0:24:35 7.0
8 RS Aero 5 Esther Naybour   1107 1667 3 0:25:06 8.0
9 R S Tera Pro Gavin Cope   1356 1417 2 0:26:07 9.0
10 Laser Radial Robert Crane   1136 1834 3 0:26:54 10.0
11 R S Tera sport Tom Jacobs   1457 1618 2 0:27:46 11.0
12 R S Tera sport Martin Gubala   1457 1847 2 0:31:42 12.0
13 Topper James Finlon   1341 1906 2 0:35:32 13.0
14 Topper Matthew White   1341 2161 2 0:40:17 14.0
15 Topper 4.2 Luc Jenner-Hatch   1377 2239 2 0:40:39 15.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class Sailor CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial Morgan Tindall   1136 969 2 0:14:13 1.0
2 Laser Radial James Downard   1136 983 2 0:14:25 2.0
3 LASER Jem Causer   1095 987 2 0:15:01 3.0
4 LASER 4.7 Harry Downard   1195 1104 2 0:15:24 4.0
5 Laser Radial Tazmin Tindall   1136 1053 2 0:15:27 5.0
6 Laser Radial Robert Crane   1136 1072 2 0:15:44 6.0
7 RS Aero 5 Esther Naybour   1107 1106 2 0:16:39 7.0
8 LASER 4.7 Hannah Downard   1195 1282 2 0:17:53 8.0
9 Topper Bobby Deards   1341 1458 2 0:18:07 9.0
10 Topper Matthew White   1341 826 1 0:20:32 10.0
11 R S Tera sport Martin Gubala   1457 1008 1 0:23:04 11.0
12 Topper James Finlon   1341 944 1 0:23:28 12.0
13 Topper 4.2 Luc Jenner-Hatch   1377 1026 1 0:24:50 13.0
14 R S Tera sport Tom Jacobs   1457 1091 1 0:24:58 14.0
15 R S Tera Pro Gavin Cope   1356 RAF     16.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class Sailor CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial Morgan Tindall   1136 938 2 0:13:46 1.0
2 LASER 4.7 Harry Downard   1195 988 2 0:13:47 2.0
3 Laser Radial James Downard   1136 943 2 0:13:50 3.0
4 RS Aero 5 Esther Naybour   1107 942 2 0:14:11 4.0
5 LASER Jem Causer   1095 948 2 0:14:26 5.0
6 LASER 4.7 Hannah Downard   1195 1040 2 0:14:30 6.0
7 Laser Radial Tazmin Tindall   1136 1037 2 0:15:13 7.0
8 Topper Bobby Deards   1341 1376 2 0:17:06 8.0
9 R S Tera sport Tom Jacobs   1457 1715 2 0:19:37 9.0
10 Topper James Finlon   1341 1029 1 0:25:35 10.0
11 Laser Radial Robert Crane   1136 DNF     16.0
11 R S Tera sport Martin Gubala   1457 DNF     16.0
11 R S Tera Pro Gavin Cope   1356 DNF     16.0
11 Topper Matthew White   1341 DNF     16.0
11 Topper 4.2 Luc Jenner-Hatch   1377 DNF     16.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.9
http://www.sailwave.com/