Commodores etc 2019
Wilsonian Sailing Club
Results are provisional as of 20:44 on October 21, 2019
Bosuns Fleet
Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Total Nett
1st Bosuns STREAKER 1965 Martin Jessop   1128 1 5 (36.0 DNC) 1 (36.0 DNC) 79 7
2nd Bosuns 2000 2826 John Hewat Sue Hart 1112 (36.0 DNC) 2 -4 2 4 48 8
3rd Bosuns 2000 22321 Rachel Sheridan Geoff Lambert 1112 2 4 6 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 84 12
4th Bosuns MIRACLE 3829 Martin McKay Isabelle Hill 1194 3 (36.0 DNC) 10 3 (36.0 DNC) 88 16
5th Bosuns RS TERA SPORT/TOPPER 2 Silas Maxwell   1438 5 -12 -13 5 9 44 19
6th Bosuns LASER 191856 Graham Jenkinson   1099 8 (14.0 DNS) -11 9.0 DNS 7 49 24
7th Bosuns 2000 22115 Lesley O'Rourke Peter Coleman/J Smith/John Southall 1112 (14.0 DNF) 7 9 (36.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF 79 29
8th Bosuns 2000 2643 David Vettergreen Janice Smith 1112 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 1 36.0 DNC 2 111 39
9th Bosuns 2000 21914 Andy Hockey Rachelle Hopkins 1112 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 2 36.0 DNC 5 115 43
10th Bosuns STREAKER 1838 Anna Crane   1128 6 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 4 36.0 DNC 118 46
11th Bosuns STREAKER 1680 Georgios Rafeletos/Tony Hunt   1128 (36.0 DNC) 8 3 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 119 47
12th Bosuns STREAKER 1774 Martin Smith   1128 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 5 36.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 126 54
13th Bosuns GP14 12193 John Ireland G Gibbs 1130 (36.0 DNC) 11 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 8 127 55
14th Bosuns LASER RADIAL 161799 Gavin Cope   1145 14.0 DNF 10 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 132 60
15th Bosuns LASER RADIAL 194124 Bobby Deards   1145 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 1 145 73
16th Bosuns V3000 3608 Martin Brown Ben Brown 995 (36.0 DNC) 1 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 145 73
17th Bosuns STREAKER 1918 Peter Horner   1128 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 3 147 75
18th Bosuns 2000 21405 Nina Wallis Chris Wallis 1112 (36.0 DNC) 3 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 147 75
19th Bosuns RS 200 936 Jayne Thorpe Paul Thorpe 1046 4 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 148 76
20th Bosuns STREAKER 1820 Stephen Dixon   1128 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 6 150 78
21st Bosuns LASER 176294 Dave Thornelow   1099 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 6 36.0 DNC 150 78
22nd Bosuns 2000 22258 Pat Gray Leo Verryt 1112 (36.0 DNC) 6 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 150 78
23rd Bosuns PHANTOM 960 Mark Bew   1002 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 7 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 151 79
24th Bosuns STREAKER 1819 Robert Crane   1128 7 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 151 79
25th Bosuns LASER 172348 Gordon Belcher   1099 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 8 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 152 80
26th Bosuns STREAKER 1820 Stephen Dixon   1128 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 36.0 DNC 153 81
27th Bosuns RS 200 323 Beth Gibbs Tim Truin 1046 (36.0 DNC) 9 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 153 81
28th Bosuns STREAKER 1818 Amanda Randall   1128 9 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 153 81
29th Bosuns LASER 4.7 176294 Brian Lamb   1207 10 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 154 82
30th Bosuns LASER 137343 John Eden-Green   1099 11 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 155 83
31st Bosuns MIRACLE 2110 Andrew White   1194 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 12 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 156 84
32nd Bosuns TOPAZ UNO 227 Tony Porter   1251 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 157 85
33rd Bosuns LASER 78667 Richard Starling   1099 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 14 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 158 86
34th Bosuns LASER 3000 3356 Ellie Kift Robert Crane 1085 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 16.0 DNF 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 160 88
Commodores Fleet
Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Total Nett
1st Commodores ALTO 122 Chris Ashby Ian Parris 926 1 4 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1 68 6
2nd Commodores MUSTO SKIFF 419 Richard Smith   849 3 -5 3 1 -4 16 7
3rd Commodores BLAZE 778 Chris Saunders   1027 4 (31.0 DNC) 2 2 (31.0 DNC) 70 8
4th Commodores BLAZE 756 Stuart Bailey   1027 (31.0 DNC) 7 1 5 (31.0 DNC) 75 13
5th Commodores BLAZE 609 Stewart Robertson   1027 6 -8 (31.0 DNC) 6 6 57 18
6th Commodores MUSTO SKIFF 216 Martin Jones   849 5 6 10 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 83 21
7th Commodores BLAZE 647 John Goudie   1027 9 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7 10 88 26
8th Commodores RS 100 8.4 240 Richard Styles   1004 (31.0 DNC) 9 9 (31.0 DNC) 8 88 26
9th Commodores MUSTO SKIFF 568 Andy Peake   849 2 1 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 96 34
10th Commodores BLAZE 617 David Thornelow   1027 (31.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF 8 (31.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF 97 35
11th Commodores MUSTO SKIFF 545 Nick Lett   849 (31.0 DNC) 3 (31.0 DNC) 4 31.0 DNC 100 38
12th Commodores ALTO 121 Martin Brown Ben Brown 926 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2 126 64
13th Commodores MUSTO SKIFF 556 Graeme Oliver   849 (31.0 DNC) 2 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 126 64
14th Commodores ALTO 120 David Mason Stuart Mason 926 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 3 127 65
15th Commodores RS 800 1126 George Smith Alice Crick 799 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 3 31.0 DNC 127 65
16th Commodores ALTO 118 Tim Kift Jo Wicken 926 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 128 66
17th Commodores BLAZE 756 Alastair Smith   1027 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5 129 67
18th Commodores V3000 3608 Martin Brown Ben Brown 995 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 129 67
19th Commodores MUSTO SKIFF 457 Sergei Samus   849 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 130 68
20th Commodores RS 100 8.4 492 Stuart Bailey   1004 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 7 131 69
21st Commodores MUSTO SKIFF 127 Steve Tinnams   849 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 131 69
22nd Commodores V3000 3605 David Fenech Alison Williams 995 7 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 131 69
23rd Commodores MUSTO SKIFF 116 Stuart Bailey   849 8 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 132 70
24th Commodores BLAZE 749 Steve Tinnams   1027 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 9 133 71
25th Commodores PHANTOM 960 Mark Bew   1002 (31.0 DNC) 10 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 134 72
26th Commodores NATIONAL 12 3512 Andy Gibbs E Gibbs 1064 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 11 135 73
27th Commodores ALTO 111 Andy Hockey Rachelle Hopkins 926 11.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 135 73
28th Commodores BLAZE 679 Colin Treawell   1027 (31.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 137 75
29th Commodores BYTE CI No Number Isabelle Hill   1190 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 138 76
Juniors Fleet
Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Total Nett
1st Juniors LASER RADIAL 194124 Bobby Deards   1145 (8.0 DNC) -1 1 1 1 12 3
2nd Juniors RS TERA SPORTS/TOPPER 02-Apr Silas Maxwell   1363 -3 3 2 2 (4.0 OCS) 14 7
3rd Juniors LASER RADIAL 161799 Gavin Cope   1145 2 2 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 28 12
4th Juniors TOPPER/LASER RADIAL 42749/205953 Enya Gibbs   1145 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 3 2 29 13
5th Juniors RS TERA SPORT 2661 Charlotte White   1438 1 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 33 17
6th Juniors RS TERA SPORT 1 Sebastian Maxwell   1438 4 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 36 20
Ladies Fleet
Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Total Nett
1st Ladies 2000 22115 Lesley O'Rourke Peter Coleman/John Southall/Sarah 1112 3 (10.0 DNC) 1 (4.0 DNF) 1 19 5
2nd Ladies 2000 22321 Rachel Sheridan Geoff Lambert 1112 2 2 -3 1 (10.0 DNC) 18 5
3rd Ladies STREAKER 1964 Janice Smith   1128 (10.0 DNC) 3 2 4.0 DNF (10.0 DNC) 29 9
4th Ladies 2000 21405 Nina Wallis Chris Wallis 1112 (10.0 DNC) 1 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 41 21
5th Ladies STREAKER 1818 Amanda Randall   1128 1 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 41 21
6th Ladies MIRACLE 3829 Isabelle Hill Martin McKay 1194 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 44 24
7th Ladies RS 200 323 Beth Gibbs Tim Truin 1046 (10.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 45 25
8th Ladies 2000 2523 Zoe Ralph   1112 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 46 26
Masters Fleet
Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Total Nett
1st Masters STREAKER 1774 Martin Smith   1128 1 2 1 (12.0 DNC) (6.0 OCS) 22 4
2nd Masters LASER 191856 Graham Jenkinson   1099 2 4 3 (7.0 DNF) (6.0 OCS) 22 9
3rd Masters STREAKER 1820 Stephen Dixon   1128 (12.0 DNC) 5 (12.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF 2 38 14
4th Masters MIRACLE 3738 Keith Jeremiah Christina Jeremiah 1194 (12.0 DNC) 3 4 7.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) 38 14
5th Masters LASER RADIAL 172348 Gordon Belcher   1145 (12.0 DNC) 1 2 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 39 15
6th Masters STREAKER 1918 Peter Horner   1128 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 1 44 20
7th Masters MIRACLE 3829 Martin McKay A White 1194 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 1 12.0 DNC 49 25
8th Masters MIRACLE 373 Peter Warnham   1194 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNF 12.0 DNC 50 26
9th Masters TOPAZ UNO 227 Tony Porter   1251 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3 51 27
10th Masters MIRACLE 2110 Andrew White   1194 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 53 29
Scratch Fleet
Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Total Nett
1st Scratch BLAZE 778 Chris Saunders   1027 2 (12.0 DNF) 1 2 (27.0 DNC) 44 5
2nd Scratch V3000 3605 David Fenech Alison Williams 995 (27.0 DNC) 6 6.0 DNF 1 (27.0 DNC) 67 13
3rd Scratch BLAZE 609 Stewart Robertson   1027 7 8 (27.0 DNC) 3 (27.0 DNC) 72 18
4th Scratch BLAZE 6 David Thornelow   1027 (27.0 DNC) 12.0 DNF 3 (27.0 DNC) 5.0 OCS 74 20
5th Scratch ALTO 122 Chris Ashby Ian Parris 926 1 4 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 86 32
6th Scratch MUSTO SKIFF 545 Nick Lett   849 (27.0 DNC) 3 (27.0 DNC) 5 27.0 DNC 89 35
7th Scratch LASER 176294 Glenn Sullivan/Dave Thornelow   1099 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 2 10.0 DNF 27.0 DNC 93 39
8th Scratch MUSTO SKIFF 216 Martin Jones   849 5 9 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 95 41
9th Scratch BLAZE 592 Andy Gibbs   1027 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1 109 55
10th Scratch MUSTO SKIFF 568 Andy Peake   849 (27.0 DNC) 1 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 109 55
11th Scratch RS 100 8.4 756 Stuart Bailey   1004 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 2 110 56
12th Scratch MUSTO SKIFF 556 Graeme Oliver   849 (27.0 DNC) 2 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 110 56
13th Scratch BYTE CI No Number Isabelle Hill   1190 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 3 111 57
14th Scratch ALTO 111 Andy Hockey Rachelle Hopkins 926 3 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 111 57
15th Scratch MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   849 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 4 27.0 DNC 112 58
16th Scratch MIRACLE 3829 Isabelle Hill Martin McKay 1194 4 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 112 58
17th Scratch BLAZE 756 Stuart Bailey   1027 (27.0 DNC) 5 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 113 59
18th Scratch MUSTO SKIFF 127 Steve Tinnams   849 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 114 60
19th Scratch STREAKER 1819 Robert Crane   1128 6 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 114 60
20th Scratch RS 100 8.4 240 Richard Styles   1004 (27.0 DNC) 7 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 115 61
21st Scratch TOPPER 5 Frankie Lawrence   1363 9.0 DNS (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 117 63
22nd Scratch BLAZE 531 Brian Drewery   1027 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 27.0 DNC 118 64
22nd Scratch 2000 1 Lucy Hockey George Price 1112 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 27.0 DNC 118 64
22nd Scratch BLAZE 647 John Goudie   1027 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 27.0 DNC 118 64
25th Scratch V3000 3608 Martin Brown Ben Brown 995 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 135 81
Race 5 - Bosuns Fleet - 2018-09-14
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 Bosuns LASER RADIAL 194124 Bobby Deards   1145 01:21:47 01:11:26 1145 1
2 Bosuns 2000 2643 David Vettergreen Janice Smith 1112 01:21:17 01:13:06 1138 2
3 Bosuns STREAKER 1918 Peter Horner   1128 01:23:32 01:14:03 1169.501 3
4 Bosuns 2000 2826 John Hewat Sue Hart 1112 01:24:38 01:16:07 1184.901 4
5 Bosuns 2000 21914 Andy Hockey Rachelle Hopkins 1112 01:28:36 01:19:41 1240.436 5
6 Bosuns STREAKER 1820 Stephen Dixon   1128 01:30:23 01:20:08 1265.404 6
7 Bosuns LASER 191856 Graham Jenkinson   1099 01:28:51 01:20:51 1243.936 7
8 Bosuns GP14 12193 John Ireland G Gibbs 1130 01:34:38 01:23:45 1324.905 8
9 Bosuns RS TERA SPORT/TOPPER 2 Silas Maxwell   1145 01:59:35 01:44:26 1674.215 9
10 Bosuns 2000 22115 Lesley O'Rourke Peter Coleman/J Smith/John Southall 1112 DNF     13
10 Bosuns STREAKER 1774 Martin Smith   1128 DNF     13
10 Bosuns TOPAZ UNO 227 Tony Porter   1251 DNF     13
Race 5 - Commodores Fleet - 2018-09-14
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 Commodores ALTO 122 Chris Ashby Ian Parris 926 01:36:06 01:43:47 926 1
2 Commodores ALTO 121 Martin Brown Ben Brown 926 01:38:12 01:46:03 946.235 2
3 Commodores ALTO 120 David Mason Stuart Mason 926 01:41:00 01:49:04 973.215 3
4 Commodores MUSTO SKIFF 419 Richard Smith   849 01:34:29 01:51:17 910.422 4
5 Commodores BLAZE 756 Alastair Smith   1027 01:56:19 01:53:16 1120.804 5
6 Commodores BLAZE 609 Stewart Robertson   1027 01:59:17 01:56:09 1149.39 6
7 Commodores RS 100 8.4 492 Stuart Bailey   1004 01:59:58 01:59:29 1155.974 7
8 Commodores RS 100 8.4 240 Richard Styles   1004 02:01:45 02:01:16 1173.158 8
9 Commodores BLAZE 749 Steve Tinnams   1027 02:04:39 02:01:22 1201.102 9
10 Commodores BLAZE 647 John Goudie   1027 02:06:41 02:03:21 1220.695 10
11 Commodores NATIONAL 12 3512 Andy Gibbs E Gibbs 1064 0.096944444 02:11:12 1345.157 11
12 Commodores BLAZE 617 David Thornelow   1027 DNF     14
12 Commodores BYTE CI No Number Isabelle Hill   1190 DNF     14
Race 5 - Juniors Fleet - 2018-09-14
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 Juniors LASER RADIAL 194124 Bobby Deards   1145 00:45:09 00:39:26 1145 1
2 Juniors TOPPER/LASER RADIAL 42749/205953 Enya Gibbs   1145 00:46:45 00:40:50 1185.576 2
3 Juniors RS TERA SPORTS/TOPPER 02-Apr Silas Maxwell   1363 OCS     4
Race 5 - Ladies Fleet - 2018-09-14
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Ladies 2000 22115 Lesley O'Rourke Peter Coleman/John Southall/Sarah 1112 1 1
Race 5 - Masters Fleet - 2018-09-14
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 Masters STREAKER 1918 Peter Horner   1128 00:42:32 00:37:42 1128 1
2 Masters STREAKER 1820 Stephen Dixon   1128 00:42:57 00:38:05 1139.05 2
3 Masters TOPAZ UNO 227 Tony Porter   1251 00:47:48 00:38:13 1267.674 3
4 Masters STREAKER 1774 Martin Smith   1128 OCS     6
4 Masters LASER 191856 Graham Jenkinson   1099 OCS     6
Race 5 - Scratch Fleet - 2018-09-14
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected BCR Points
1 Scratch BLAZE 592 Andy Gibbs   1027 00:53:47 00:52:22 1027 1
2 Scratch RS 100 8.4 756 Stuart Bailey   1004 00:54:56 00:54:43 1048.959 2
3 Scratch BYTE CI No Number Isabelle Hill   1190 01:13:04 01:01:24 1395.218 3
4 Scratch BLAZE 6 David Thornelow   1027 OCS     5
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.0
www.sailwave.com